23-03-2024 | ASC 1 - Suameer 1 | 1 - 2 |
23-03-2024 | Kollum 5 - ASC 2 | |
23-03-2024 | Marrum JO14-1 - ASC JO14-1 | 2 - 3 |
23-03-2024 | ASC JO15-1JM - ONT JO15-3 | 12 - 0 |
16-03-2024 | ONB 1 - ASC 1 | 2 - 2 |
16-03-2024 | SJO WTTC JO15-1JM - ASC JO15-1JM | 0 - 2 |
16-03-2024 | Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1JM | 9 - 1 |
15-03-2024 | ASC 35+1 - Harkemase Boys 35+2 | 0 - 2 |
15-03-2024 | ASC 35+1 - Harkema Opeinde 35+1 | 1 - 1 |
15-03-2024 | FC Burgum 35+2 - ASC 35+1 | 4 - 0 |
15-03-2024 | Fc. Grootegast 35+1 - ASC 35+1 | 3 - 1 |
15-03-2024 | ASC VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | 0 - 3 |
15-03-2024 | Zwaagwesteinde VR18+2 - ASC VR18+2 | 0 - 1 |
15-03-2024 | ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 0 - 2 |
09-03-2024 | ASC 1 - VVT 1 | 0 - 0 |
09-03-2024 | ASC 2 - De Walden 2 | 2 - 5 |
09-03-2024 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO14-2 - ASC JO14-1 | 1 - 1 |
09-03-2024 | ASC JO15-1JM - Jubbega JO15-2 | 7 - 0 |
09-03-2024 | ASC JO11-1JM - VV Opende JO11-1 | 12 - 1 |
02-03-2024 | GSVV 1 - ASC 1 | 0 - 4 |
02-03-2024 | Drogeham 3 - ASC 2 | 10 - 0 |
02-03-2024 | ASC JO14-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO14-2JM | 2 - 4 |
02-03-2024 | ONT JO15-3 - ASC JO15-1JM | 0 - 16 |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1JM | 5 - 3 |
24-02-2024 | De Lauwers 1 - ASC 1 | 1 - 2 |
17-02-2024 | ASC 1 - Houtigehage 1 | 4 - 1 |
17-02-2024 | ASC 2 - FC Burgum 6 | 1 - 16 |
17-02-2024 | ASC JO11-1JM - FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM | 1 - 6 |
10-02-2024 | ASC 2 - Amelandia 1 | 4 - 5 |
10-02-2024 | LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-2 - ASC JO14-1 | 4 - 2 |
10-02-2024 | ASC JO15-1JM - Roden JO15-2 | 1 - 1 |
10-02-2024 | ASC JO11-1JM - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM | 2 - 4 |
03-02-2024 | WTOC 1 - ASC 1 | 2 - 3 |
03-02-2024 | ASC JO14-1 - Zeerobben JO14-1 | 5 - 2 |
03-02-2024 | ASC JO11-1JM - ONB JO11-1 | 3 - 2 |
27-01-2024 | ASC JO15-1JM - Zevenhuizen JO15-1 | 4 - 1 |
27-01-2024 | Eastermar JO11-1JM - ASC JO11-1JM | 7 - 7 |
20-01-2024 | Amelandia 1 - ASC 2 | 4 - 6 |
16-12-2023 | VVT JO14-1JM - ASC JO14-1 | 1 - 1 |
16-12-2023 | ONB JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM | 1 - 10 |
16-12-2023 | ASC JO11-1JM - WTOC JO11-1JM | 3 - 3 |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - ASC 2 | 6 - 2 |
09-12-2023 | Be Quick D JO14-1 - ASC JO14-1 | 1 - 9 |
09-12-2023 | V.V. Westerkwartier JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1JM | 2 - 5 |
09-12-2023 | ASC JO11-1JM - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM | 2 - 3 |
08-12-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - Jistrum VR18+1 | 1 - 0 |
08-12-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - VVT VR18+1 | 0 - 0 |
08-12-2023 | SVO DKC VR18+2 - ASC VR18+2 | 1 - 0 |
08-12-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - ASC VR18+2 | 0 - 0 |
02-12-2023 | ASC JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | |
02-12-2023 | ASC JO15-1JM - ONT JO15-2 | |
02-12-2023 | Eastermar JO11-1JM - ASC JO11-1JM | |
01-12-2023 | ASC 35+1 - FC Surhústerfean 35+1 | |
01-12-2023 | ASC 35+1 - Harkema Opeinde 35+1 | |
01-12-2023 | VV Opende 35+1 - ASC 35+1 | |
01-12-2023 | Harkemase Boys 35+2 - ASC 35+1 | |
25-11-2023 | Jistrum 1 - ASC 1 | 0 - 1 |
25-11-2023 | Drachtster Boys 6 - ASC 2 | 9 - 0 |
25-11-2023 | Anjum JO14-1 - ASC JO14-1 | 1 - 6 |
25-11-2023 | Waskemeer JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1JM | 3 - 4 |
25-11-2023 | ASC JO11-1JM - FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM | 3 - 3 |
23-11-2023 | ASC 2 - Kollum 5 | 0 - 5 |
22-11-2023 | Suameer JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1JM | 1 - 1 |
18-11-2023 | TFS 1 - ASC 1 | 3 - 3 |
18-11-2023 | Anjum 2 - ASC 2 | 9 - 0 |
18-11-2023 | ASC JO14-1 - Geel Wit JO14-1 | 2 - 4 |
18-11-2023 | ASC JO15-1JM - Eastermar JO15-1 | 2 - 3 |
18-11-2023 | VV Opende JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1JM | 1 - 4 |
17-11-2023 | ASC 35+1 - VV Opende 35+1 | 1 - 0 |
17-11-2023 | ASC 35+1 - Harkema Opeinde 35+1 | 2 - 1 |
17-11-2023 | Harkemase Boys 35+2 - ASC 35+1 | 2 - 0 |
17-11-2023 | FC Surhústerfean 35+1 - ASC 35+1 | 1 - 3 |
17-11-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | 0 - 0 |
17-11-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 0 - 2 |
17-11-2023 | Jistrum VR18+1 - ASC VR18+2 | 0 - 1 |
17-11-2023 | VVT VR18+1 - ASC VR18+2 | 0 - 1 |
11-11-2023 | ASC 1 - Donkerbroek 1 | 6 - 3 |
11-11-2023 | ASC 2 - FC Surhústerfean 7 | 1 - 6 |
11-11-2023 | FC Burgum JO14-2 - ASC JO14-1 | |
11-11-2023 | ASC JO11-1JM - Buitenpost JO11-2 | 6 - 3 |
04-11-2023 | Suameer 1 - ASC 1 | 0 - 2 |
04-11-2023 | Kollum 5 - ASC 2 | |
04-11-2023 | ASC JO14-1 - WTOC JO14-1 | 4 - 1 |
04-11-2023 | ASC JO15-1JM - ONT JO15-3 | 18 - 0 |
04-11-2023 | Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1JM | 14 - 3 |
03-11-2023 | ASC 35+1 - FC Surhústerfean 35+1 | 3 - 0 |
03-11-2023 | ASC 35+1 - Harkema Opeinde 35+1 | 1 - 1 |
03-11-2023 | VV Opende 35+1 - ASC 35+1 | 2 - 4 |
03-11-2023 | Harkemase Boys 35+2 - ASC 35+1 | 0 - 0 |
03-11-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - Jistrum VR18+1 | |
03-11-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | |
03-11-2023 | SVO DKC VR18+2 - ASC VR18+2 | |
03-11-2023 | VVT VR18+1 - ASC VR18+2 | |
28-10-2023 | ASC 1 - ONB 1 | 2 - 2 |
28-10-2023 | ASC 2 - Marrum 2 | 1 - 2 |
21-10-2023 | ASC JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | |
21-10-2023 | ASC JO15-1JM - Wardy JO15-1 | |
21-10-2023 | ASC JO11-1JM - Niekerk JO11-1JM | |
20-10-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | |
20-10-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | |
20-10-2023 | Jistrum VR18+1 - ASC VR18+2 | |
20-10-2023 | VVT VR18+1 - ASC VR18+2 | |
14-10-2023 | VVT 1 - ASC 1 | 1 - 2 |
14-10-2023 | De Walden 2 - ASC 2 | 8 - 0 |
14-10-2023 | FC Surhústerfean JO14-2JM - ASC JO14-1 | 3 - 2 |
14-10-2023 | ASC JO15-1JM - SJO de Marne JO15-1JM | 2 - 2 |
14-10-2023 | ASC JO11-1JM - FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM | 3 - 0 |
07-10-2023 | ASC 1 - GSVV 1 | 3 - 0 |
07-10-2023 | ASC 2 - Drogeham 3 | 1 - 3 |
07-10-2023 | ASC JO14-1 - Rottevalle JO14-1JM | 7 - 3 |
07-10-2023 | Be Quick JO15-3 - ASC JO15-1JM | 2 - 7 |
07-10-2023 | Marum JO11-3 - ASC JO11-1JM | 0 - 14 |
06-10-2023 | ASC 35+1 - VV Opende 35+1 | 1 - 0 |
06-10-2023 | ASC 35+1 - FC Surhústerfean 35+1 | 1 - 0 |
06-10-2023 | Harkemase Boys 35+2 - ASC 35+1 | 0 - 0 |
06-10-2023 | Harkema Opeinde 35+1 - ASC 35+1 | 0 - 1 |
06-10-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | 1 - 0 |
06-10-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - VVT VR18+1 | 1 - 0 |
06-10-2023 | Jistrum VR18+1 - ASC VR18+2 | 0 - 1 |
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - ASC VR18+2 | 2 - 1 |
03-10-2023 | Drogeham JO14-1 - ASC JO14-1 | 5 - 10 |
30-09-2023 | Suawoude 1 - ASC 1 | 1 - 2 |
30-09-2023 | Harkema Opeinde JO14-1 - ASC JO14-1 | 3 - 0 |
30-09-2023 | ASC JO15-1JM - Ropta Boys JO15-1 | 1 - 3 |
30-09-2023 | ASC JO11-1JM - Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 | 3 - 1 |