Wedstrijdschema

Schema JO19

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Tijd
’01 12′ ST Drogeham/ASC’75 JO19-1 Be Quick D JO19-2 10:00
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21-01-201920:55Broekster Boys 3 - ASC 2
23-01-201921:30VC Trynwalden 2 - ASC 1
25-01-201921:00ASC 2 - TLC 5
26-01-201913:00Delfstrahuizen JO12-1 - ASC JO12-1
26-01-201914:00ASC 2 - VVT 2
26-01-201914:00ASC MO13-1 - Marum MO13-2
26-01-201914:40Drachtster Boys JO12-3 - ASC JO12-1
26-01-201915:15Heerenveense Boys MO13-1 - ASC MO13-1
26-01-201915:30ASC JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
26-01-201916:10SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1 - ASC JO10-1
01-02-201921:00ASC 2 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 27
02-02-201911:05Harkemase Boys JO12-1 - ASC JO12-1
02-02-201912:20ASC JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2
02-02-201914:00Marum MO13-1 - ASC MO13-1
02-02-201916:35SJO Feanstars JO10-2 - ASC JO10-1
09-02-201914:00ASC 1 - Boerakker 1
09-02-201914:00ASC 2 - De Lauwers 2
15-02-201921:50ONT/CHZ 5 - ASC 2
16-02-201915:00ONR 1 - ASC 1
20-02-201920:00ASC 1 - Blauw Wit '34 2
22-02-201912:45Harkemase Boys 5 - ASC 2
22-02-201920:00TLC 5 - ASC 2
23-02-201909:00OKVC JO12-1 - ASC JO12-1
23-02-201911:00ASC JO14-1 - ACV JO14-1
27-02-201920:00ASC 1 - Futsal Heerenveen 1
01-03-201920:00ASC 2 - Be Quick D 2
06-03-201920:00ASC 1 - Golden Oldies 1
07-03-201920:00Be Quick D 2 - ASC 2
09-03-201914:00ASC 1 - Helpman 1
09-03-201914:00ASC 2 - Drachtster Boys 7
11-03-201921:30De Herauten 2 - ASC 2
13-03-201920:25Friesland 2 - ASC 1
16-03-201914:30RWF 1 - ASC 1
16-03-201914:30SC Twijzel 2 - ASC 2
22-03-201921:00ASC 2 - Futsal Dragten 6
23-03-201914:00ASC 1 - S.V. Haulerwijk 1
23-03-201914:00ASC 2 - 't Fean'58 4
27-03-201920:00ASC 1 - Be Quick D 1
29-03-201920:00ASC 2 - SC Flamingo 6
03-04-201920:00ASC 1 - GAVC 2
05-04-201920:00Drachtster Boys 4 - ASC 2
06-04-201913:30VVT 2 - ASC 2
06-04-201914:30OKVC 1 - ASC 1
10-04-201920:00ASC 1 - Friesland 2
12-04-201920:00ASC 2 - De Herauten 2
13-04-201914:00ASC 1 - Velocitas 1897 1
13-04-201914:00ASC 2 - Harkemase Boys 5
17-04-201919:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - ASC 1
17-04-201919:55G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 27 - ASC 2
23-04-201920:00GAVC 2 - ASC 1
26-04-201920:00ASC 2 - Drachtster Boys 4
01-05-201919:00Blauw Wit '34 3 - ASC 1
04-05-201914:00VV Opende 2 - ASC 2
04-05-201914:30VV Opende 1 - ASC 1
08-05-201920:00ASC 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
11-05-201914:00ASC 1 - De Lauwers 1
11-05-201914:00ASC 2 - Grijpskerk 4
18-05-201913:30Harkema Opeinde 3 - ASC 2
18-05-201914:30FC LEO 1 - ASC 1
25-05-201914:00ASC 1 - ODV 1
25-05-201914:00ASC 2 - Friese Boys 3
Volgende wedstrijd
ASC 1 - Boerakker 1
Datum: 09-02-2019
Webshop
Webshop svASC'75
Sponsoren
grbo
  • tral
  • nive
  • sibl
  • boau