Wedstrijdschema

Schema JO19

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Tijd
’10 11′ GAVC JO19-2 ST Drogeham/ASC’75 JO19-1 16:00
’17 10′ ST Drogeham/ASC’75 JO19-1 Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1 10:00
’24 11′ Kollum JO19-2 ST Drogeham/ASC’75 JO19-1 12:00
’01 12′ ST Drogeham/ASC’75 JO19-1 Be Quick D JO19-2 09:00
’17 10′ SJO DFC JO19-2 ST Drogeham/ASC’75 JO19-1 09:00
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21-11-201820:25Futsal Heerenveen 1 - ASC 1
24-11-201809:00ASC JO9-1 - Harkemase Boys JO9-1
24-11-201809:00ASC JO7-1 - Eastermar JO7-1G
24-11-201809:00Eenrum JO14-1G - ASC JO14-1
24-11-201809:20ASC JO7-1 - Grootegast Fc. JO7-2G
24-11-201809:40Harkemase Boys JO7-1 - ASC JO7-1
24-11-201810:30ASC JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2
24-11-201814:30S.V. Haulerwijk 1 - ASC 1
24-11-201814:30't Fean'58 4 - ASC 2
28-11-201820:00ASC 1 - VC Trynwalden 2
28-11-201821:00SC Flamingo 6 - ASC 2
01-12-201809:00Harkemase Boys JO12-1 - ASC JO12-1
01-12-201810:00ASC MO13-1 - Anjum MO13-1
01-12-201810:30Kollum JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1
01-12-201810:30ASC JO7-1 - Harkemase Boys JO7-1
01-12-201810:45Grootegast Fc. JO9-2G - ASC JO9-1
01-12-201810:50ASC JO7-1 - Eastermar JO7-1G
01-12-201811:00De Monnik JO14-1 - ASC JO14-1
01-12-201811:10Grootegast Fc. JO7-2G - ASC JO7-1
01-12-201814:00ASC 1 - OKVC 1
01-12-201814:00ASC 2 - VVT 2
07-12-201820:00ASC 2 - Drachtster Boys 4
08-12-201809:00ASC JO9-1 - VV Opende JO9-1
08-12-201809:30ASC JO12-1 - SJO Feanstars JO12-1
08-12-201810:30ASC JO11-1 - Harkemase Boys JO11-2
08-12-201813:00Harkemase Boys 5 - ASC 2
08-12-201815:00Velocitas 1897 1 - ASC 1
10-12-201820:25Golden Oldies 1 - ASC 1
14-12-201820:00ASC 2 - vv Stânfries 1
19-12-201820:00ASC 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
21-12-201821:00ASC 2 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 27
07-01-201920:30De Herauten 2 - ASC 2
09-01-201920:00ASC 1 - Friesland 2
16-01-201919:00Blauw Wit '34 2 - ASC 1
16-01-201920:55G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 28 - ASC 2
19-01-201914:30Drachtster Boys 7 - ASC 2
21-01-201920:55Broekster Boys 3 - ASC 2
23-01-201921:30VC Trynwalden 2 - ASC 1
25-01-201921:00ASC 2 - TLC 5
09-02-201914:00ASC 1 - Boerakker 1
09-02-201914:00ASC 2 - De Lauwers 2
15-02-201921:50ONT/CHZ 5 - ASC 2
16-02-201915:00ONR 1 - ASC 1
20-02-201920:00ASC 1 - Blauw Wit '34 2
22-02-201920:00TLC 5 - ASC 2
27-02-201920:00ASC 1 - Futsal Heerenveen 1
01-03-201920:00ASC 2 - Be Quick D 2
06-03-201920:00ASC 1 - Golden Oldies 1
07-03-201920:00Be Quick D 2 - ASC 2
09-03-201914:00ASC 1 - Helpman 1
09-03-201914:00ASC 2 - Drachtster Boys 7
13-03-201920:25Friesland 2 - ASC 1
16-03-201914:30RWF 1 - ASC 1
16-03-201914:30SC Twijzel 2 - ASC 2
22-03-201921:00ASC 2 - Futsal Dragten 6
23-03-201914:00ASC 1 - S.V. Haulerwijk 1
23-03-201914:00ASC 2 - 't Fean'58 4
27-03-201920:00ASC 1 - Be Quick D 1
29-03-201920:00ASC 2 - SC Flamingo 6
03-04-201920:00ASC 1 - GAVC 2
05-04-201920:00Drachtster Boys 4 - ASC 2
06-04-201913:30VVT 2 - ASC 2
06-04-201914:30OKVC 1 - ASC 1
10-04-201920:00ASC 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3
12-04-201920:00ASC 2 - De Herauten 2
13-04-201914:00ASC 1 - Velocitas 1897 1
13-04-201914:00ASC 2 - Harkemase Boys 5
17-04-201919:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - ASC 1
17-04-201919:55G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 27 - ASC 2
23-04-201920:00GAVC 2 - ASC 1
01-05-201919:00Blauw Wit '34 3 - ASC 1
04-05-201914:00VV Opende 2 - ASC 2
04-05-201914:30VV Opende 1 - ASC 1
11-05-201914:00ASC 1 - De Lauwers 1
11-05-201914:00ASC 2 - Grijpskerk 4
18-05-201913:30Harkema Opeinde 3 - ASC 2
18-05-201914:30FC LEO 1 - ASC 1
25-05-201914:00ASC 1 - ODV 1
25-05-201914:00ASC 2 - Friese Boys 3
Volgende wedstrijd
S.V. Haulerwijk 1 - ASC 1
Datum: 24-11-2018
Webshop
Webshop svASC'75
Sponsoren
grbo
  • tral
  • nive
  • sibl
  • boau