Wedstrijdschema

DatumTijdWedstrijd
18-09-201920:55Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - ASC 1
19-09-201919:30't Fean'58 5 - ASC 3
20-09-201918:45SC Kootstertille VR1 - ASC VR1
20-09-201919:15Jistrum VR1 - ASC VR1
20-09-201919:30ASC 35+2 - Fc. Grootegast 35+1
20-09-201919:30ASC VR1 - Oostergo VR1
20-09-201920:00VV Opende 35+2 - ASC 35+2
20-09-201920:30ASC 35+2 - VEV'67 35+5
21-09-201909:00SJO Feanstars JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1
21-09-201909:00VIOD JO10-1 - ASC JO10-1
21-09-201909:00Rottevalle JO8-1G - ASC JO8-1
21-09-201910:00ASC JO11-1 - ONT JO11-1
21-09-201910:15V en V'68 JO11-2 - ASC JO11-2G
21-09-201911:00ASC JO13-1G - Rijperkerk JO13-1
21-09-201914:00ASC 1 - Noordbergum 1
28-09-201908:30FC Burgum JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1
28-09-201909:00Eastermar JO13-1G - ASC JO13-1G
28-09-201909:00ASC JO11-2G - FC Burgum JO11-3
28-09-201909:00ASC JO8-1 - Friese Boys JO8-1
28-09-201910:30ASC JO10-1 - Rijperkerk JO10-1G
28-09-201911:00ASC JO15-1 - Leovardia JO15-2
28-09-201913:00Grijpskerk 4 - ASC 2
28-09-201914:00ASC 3 - Leovardia 7
28-09-201914:30TFS 1 - ASC 1
02-10-201920:00ASC 1 - Futsal Dragten 4
04-10-201919:30ASC 35+1 - Drogeham 35+1
04-10-201919:30ASC 35+2 - VEV'67 35+5
04-10-201919:30Oostergo VR1 - ASC VR1
04-10-201920:00SC Kootstertille 35+1 - ASC 35+1
04-10-201920:00ASC 35+2 - Fc. Grootegast 35+1
04-10-201920:00SC Kootstertille VR1 - ASC VR1
04-10-201920:30ASC 35+1 - Jistrum 35+1
04-10-201920:30VV Opende 35+2 - ASC 35+2
04-10-201920:30ASC VR1 - Jistrum VR1
05-10-201910:00ASC JO11-1 - Veenwouden SC JO11-1G
05-10-201910:15Harkemase Boys JO11-2 - ASC JO11-2G
05-10-201910:30ASC JO10-1 - Suawoude JO10-1
05-10-201910:30De Lauwers JO8-1 - ASC JO8-1
05-10-201911:00ASC JO13-1G - Nicator JO13-1
05-10-201912:15ASC JO15-1 - Opende JO15-1G
05-10-201914:00ASC 1 - VVT 1
05-10-201914:00ASC 2 - Drogeham 2
05-10-201914:00De Monnik 1 - ASC 3
09-10-201920:00VC Trynwalden 2 - ASC 1
12-10-201909:00Rijperkerk JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1
12-10-201909:00ASC JO11-2G - Oerterp JO11-3
12-10-201909:00ASC JO8-1 - Twijzel SC JO8-1G
12-10-201910:15Friesland JO10-1 - ASC JO10-1
12-10-201911:40Ropta Boys JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1
12-10-201912:45SJO Broekster Walden JO13-2 - ASC JO13-1G
12-10-201914:00ASC 3 - De Lauwers 2
12-10-201914:30V.V. Westerkwartier 1 - ASC 1
12-10-201914:30Niekerk 3 - ASC 2
16-10-201920:00ASC 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3
18-10-201919:30Jistrum 35+1 - ASC 35+1
18-10-201919:30ASC 35+2 - VV Opende 35+2
18-10-201919:30ASC VR1 - Jistrum VR1
18-10-201920:00ASC 35+1 - Drogeham 35+1
18-10-201920:00ASC 35+2 - VEV'67 35+5
18-10-201920:00Oostergo VR1 - ASC VR1
18-10-201920:30SC Kootstertille 35+1 - ASC 35+1
18-10-201920:30Fc. Grootegast 35+1 - ASC 35+2
18-10-201920:30ASC VR1 - SC Kootstertille VR1
23-10-201920:00ASC 1 - Be Quick D 1
26-10-201909:00SC Veenwouden JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1
26-10-201909:00Kollum JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1
26-10-201909:00ASC JO11-2G - RWF JO11-2G
26-10-201909:00SJO Broekster Walden JO10-1 - ASC JO10-1
26-10-201909:00ASC JO8-1 - Grijpskerk JO8-2
26-10-201910:00WTOC JO13-1G - ASC JO13-1G
26-10-201914:00Eastermar 1 - ASC 1
26-10-201914:00Kollum 5 - ASC 2
26-10-201914:00ASC 3 - SC Kootstertille 3
02-11-201909:00LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-4 - ASC JO13-1G
02-11-201909:00ASC JO11-2G - Hardegarijp JO11-2G
02-11-201909:00ASC JO8-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO8-1
02-11-201910:25V en V'68 JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1
02-11-201910:30ASC JO10-1 - SC Twijzel JO10-1
02-11-201911:00ASC JO15-1 - Drachtster Boys JO15-3
02-11-201912:45't Fean'58 3 - ASC 2
02-11-201914:00ASC 3 - VVT 2
02-11-201914:30VCR 1 - ASC 1
06-11-201920:00ASC 1 - ONT/CHZ 2
09-11-201909:00Kollum JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1
09-11-201909:00Harkemase Boys JO8-1 - ASC JO8-1
09-11-201910:00ASC JO11-1 - Friese Boys JO11-2
09-11-201910:30VVT JO10-1 - ASC JO10-1
09-11-201911:00ASC JO13-1G - Jistrum JO13-1G
09-11-201913:45Drachtster Boys JO11-5 - ASC JO11-2G
09-11-201914:00ASC 1 - De Lauwers 1
09-11-201914:00ASC 2 - Harkemase Boys 5
09-11-201914:30VIOD 3 - ASC 3
13-11-201920:00ASC 1 - Friesland 1
16-11-201909:00De Sweach JO11-2 - ASC JO11-2G
16-11-201910:00ASC JO11-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1
16-11-201910:00GSVV JO8-1 - ASC JO8-1
16-11-201910:30ASC JO10-1 - AVV JO10-1
16-11-201911:00ASC JO13-1G - Oostergo JO13-1
16-11-201912:15ASC JO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO15-3
16-11-201914:00ASC 1 - Drogeham 1
16-11-201914:00ASC 2 - VEV'67 5
16-11-201914:00VV Opende 3 - ASC 3
23-11-201908:45Blauw Wit'34 JO11-4 - ASC JO11-2G
23-11-201909:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2 - ASC JO13-1G
23-11-201909:00Eastermar JO10-1 - ASC JO10-1
23-11-201910:00ASC JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-2
23-11-201910:15Eastermar JO8-1 - ASC JO8-1
23-11-201910:30Drogeham JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1
23-11-201914:00ASC 2 - Kollum 4
23-11-201914:00Broekster Boys 4 - ASC 3
23-11-201914:30Suawoude 1 - ASC 1
28-11-201920:55Be Quick D 1 - ASC 1
30-11-201909:00VV Opende JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1
30-11-201909:00ASC JO11-2G - ONT JO11-3
30-11-201909:00ASC JO8-1 - Eastermar JO8-2
30-11-201909:45ASC JO10-1 - SJO Warga WWS JO10-1
30-11-201911:00ASC JO15-1 - GAVC JO15-1
30-11-201911:00ASC JO13-1G - Be Quick D JO13-4
30-11-201913:30Harkema Opeinde 3 - ASC 2
30-11-201914:00ASC 1 - Suameer 1
30-11-201914:00ASC 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 4
04-12-201921:00Blauw Wit '34 2 - ASC 1
07-12-201909:00SC Kootstertille JO10-1 - ASC JO10-1
07-12-201909:00Grootegast Fc. JO8-1G - ASC JO8-1
07-12-201909:30Leovardia JO13-3 - ASC JO13-1G
07-12-201910:00ASC JO11-1 - WTOC JO11-1G
07-12-201910:15ONB JO11-2 - ASC JO11-2G
07-12-201912:30FC Birdaard JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1
07-12-201914:00ASC 1 - Nieuw Roden 1
07-12-201914:00ASC 2 - GSVV 3
07-12-201914:30Friese Boys 4 - ASC 3
11-12-201920:00ASC 1 - Holwerd 1
06-01-202021:25De Herauten 2 - ASC 1
15-01-202019:30Friesland 1 - ASC 1
01-02-202014:00ASC 3 - 't Fean'58 5
01-02-202014:30Noordbergum 1 - ASC 1
05-02-202020:00ASC 1 - De Herauten 2
08-02-202014:00ASC 1 - VCR 1
08-02-202014:00ASC 2 - 't Fean'58 3
08-02-202014:30VVT 2 - ASC 3
14-02-202022:00Futsal Dragten 4 - ASC 1
26-02-202020:00ASC 1 - VC Trynwalden 2
28-02-202021:00ONT/CHZ 2 - ASC 1
29-02-202014:00ASC 2 - Niekerk 3
29-02-202014:30Drogeham 1 - ASC 1
29-02-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - ASC 3
04-03-202020:50Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3 - ASC 1
07-03-202014:00ASC 1 - V.V. Westerkwartier 1
07-03-202014:00Drogeham 2 - ASC 2
07-03-202014:00ASC 3 - De Monnik 1
11-03-202020:00ASC 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
14-03-202014:00ASC 2 - Kollum 5
14-03-202014:00SC Kootstertille 3 - ASC 3
14-03-202014:30VVT 1 - ASC 1
25-03-202020:00ASC 1 - VC Trynwalden 1
28-03-202012:45GSVV 3 - ASC 2
28-03-202014:00ASC 1 - Eastermar 1
28-03-202014:00ASC 3 - Broekster Boys 4
01-04-202020:00VC Trynwalden 1 - ASC 1
04-04-202014:00ASC 2 - Harkema Opeinde 3
04-04-202014:30Suameer 1 - ASC 1
04-04-202014:30Zwaagwesteinde 4 - ASC 3
15-04-202020:00ASC 1 - Blauw Wit '34 2
18-04-202014:00ASC 3 - VV Opende 3
18-04-202014:30Nieuw Roden 1 - ASC 1
18-04-202015:00VEV'67 5 - ASC 2
22-04-202020:15Holwerd 1 - ASC 1
09-05-202014:00ASC 1 - TFS 1
09-05-202014:00ASC 3 - VIOD 3
09-05-202015:15Harkemase Boys 5 - ASC 2
16-05-202014:00ASC 2 - Grijpskerk 4
16-05-202014:30De Lauwers 1 - ASC 1
16-05-202014:30Leovardia 7 - ASC 3
23-05-202014:00ASC 1 - Suawoude 1
23-05-202014:00ASC 3 - Friese Boys 4
23-05-202014:30Kollum 4 - ASC 2

Volgende wedstrijd
ASC 1 - Noordbergum 1
Datum: 21-09-2019
Webshop
Webshop svASC'75
Sponsoren
grbo
  • tral
  • nive
  • sibl
  • boau