DSC_0739-1

ASC 1

Zaterdag 21 april 2018:

s.v. Haulerwijk 1 – s.v. ASC’75 1

Wedstrijdnummer: 10607

Scheidsrechter:  D. Smit

Aanvang: 14:30 uur
Aanwezig / vertrek: 13:00 uur

Namen: Henk Witte, Albert Atsma, Marco de Haan, Auke Alma, Jelmer Sijens, Peter de Beer, Rudmer Sijens, Niels Weening, Harmen Teijema, Sietse Hofstede, Sjoerd Mulder, Hille Wijma, Han Zwart, Tamme de Boer, Remko Hofman, Arie Brandsma.

Afzeggen: Auke Bosma, tel 06-30181974

 

 

Spelers
  • Henk Witte
  • Tamme de Boer
  • Hille Wijma
  • Harmen Teijema
  • Rudmer Sijens
  • Niels Weening
  • Daniel Postma
  • Sjoerd  Mulder
  • Arie Brandsma
  • Peter de Beer
  • Albert Atsma
  • Han Zwart
  • Remko Hofman
  • Auke  Alma
  • Andries Nicolai
Leiders
  • Auke Bosma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Veenhuizen 117425714
Oostergo 118373817
Rottevalle 118303421
Ropta Boys 115292419
Harkema Opeinde 117263117
S.V. Haulerwijk 116253127
ASC 116232128
VIOD 115203237
RWF 118191928
VV Opende 118172242
ODV 117162941
De Sweach 117121838
Friese Boys 11671239
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21-04-201814:30S.V. Haulerwijk 1 - ASC 1
28-04-201814:30VIOD 1 - ASC 1
01-05-201819:15Harkema Opeinde 1 - ASC 1
05-05-201814:00ASC 1 - De Sweach 1
10-05-201814:00ASC 1 - S.V. Haulerwijk 1
12-05-201814:00ASC 1 - Ropta Boys 1
19-05-201814:30Veenhuizen 1 - ASC 1
26-05-201815:00ASC 1 - Harkema Opeinde 1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-04-2018ODV 1 - ASC 16 - 0
14-04-2018ASC 1 - RWF 11 - 1
07-04-2018VV Opende 1 - ASC 10 - 1
02-04-2018ASC 1 - Veenhuizen 10 - 2
31-03-2018ASC 1 - VIOD 10 - 6
24-03-2018Friese Boys 1 - ASC 10 - 2
10-03-2018Rottevalle 1 - ASC 12 - 0
17-02-2018ASC 1 - Oostergo 11 - 0
27-01-2018RWF 1 - ASC 12 - 2
25-11-2017Ropta Boys 1 - ASC 13 - 2
04-11-2017ASC 1 - Rottevalle 13 - 0
21-10-2017ASC 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 0