teamfoto

ASC 3

Zaterdag 11 januari 2020

Friese Boys 4 – ASC 3

Scheidsrechter:

Aanvang: 14:30

Aanwezig / vertrek: 13:30

Namen: Johan Wiersma, Peter de Beer, Gilles den Hartogh, Albert Atsma, Thomas Veenstra, Ferdy Veenstra, Lars van der Weij, Eeuwe Spinder, Jan Jaap Huizenga, Paul Hoekstra, Figou van der Veen, Andries van der Hoek

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Broekster Boys 411306616
VVT 210214119
De Lauwers 210194524
De Monnik 18184516
Friese Boys 48153028
Zwaagwesteinde 49121516
Leovardia 78102025
VV Opende 3792425
VIOD 3992040
't Fean'58 5762021
SC Kootstertille 3841239
ASC 390574
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
01-02-202014:00ASC 3 - 't Fean'58 5
08-02-202014:30VVT 2 - ASC 3
22-02-202014:00ASC 3 - SC Kootstertille 3
29-02-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - ASC 3
07-03-202014:00ASC 3 - De Monnik 1
14-03-202014:00SC Kootstertille 3 - ASC 3
28-03-202014:00ASC 3 - Broekster Boys 4
04-04-202014:30Zwaagwesteinde 4 - ASC 3
18-04-202014:00ASC 3 - VV Opende 3
09-05-202014:00ASC 3 - VIOD 3
16-05-202014:30Leovardia 7 - ASC 3
23-05-202014:00ASC 3 - Friese Boys 4
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11-01-2020Friese Boys 4 - ASC 33 - 0
12-12-2019ASC 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 41 - 4
28-11-2019VV Opende 3 - ASC 3
23-11-2019Broekster Boys 4 - ASC 319 - 0
21-11-2019ASC 3 - VVT 21 - 5
09-11-2019VIOD 3 - ASC 38 - 0
19-10-2019ASC 3 - De Lauwers 20 - 10
05-10-2019De Monnik 1 - ASC 314 - 1
28-09-2019ASC 3 - Leovardia 71 - 3
19-09-2019't Fean'58 5 - ASC 38 - 1
14-09-2019GSVV 2 - ASC 32 - 1
07-09-2019ASC 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 7
05-09-2019Kollum 4 - ASC 35 - 7