teamfoto

ASC 3

Zaterdag 22 februari 2020

ASC 3 – de Monnik 1

Aanwezig: 12:00

Aanvang: 12:30

Scheidsrechter: Siebe van der Veen

Spelers: Figou van der Veen, Albert Atsma, Riekele de Jong, Thomas Veenstra, Ferdy Veenstra, Eeuwe Spinder, Foppe de Jong, Jan Jaap Huizenga, Jurre van der Kooi, Sietse Hofstede, Roelof Tuinstra, Tjalling Postma, Wiebe Pool, Thomas de Haan, Sander van der Meer, Paul Hoekstra.

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Broekster Boys 414398221
De Monnik 112286421
VVT 215286032
De Lauwers 212224829
Friese Boys 413223941
VV Opende 312204634
Leovardia 710132232
Zwaagwesteinde 413131928
SC Kootstertille 313112753
VIOD 31192249
't Fean'58 51272746
ASC 31361686
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
04-04-202014:30Zwaagwesteinde 4 - ASC 3
18-04-202014:00ASC 3 - VV Opende 3
25-04-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - ASC 3
09-05-202014:00ASC 3 - VIOD 3
16-05-202014:30Leovardia 7 - ASC 3
23-05-202014:00ASC 3 - Friese Boys 4
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-03-2020ASC 3 - Broekster Boys 4
21-03-2020VV Opende 3 - ASC 3
14-03-2020SC Kootstertille 3 - ASC 3
07-03-2020ASC 3 - De Monnik 11 - 4
22-02-2020ASC 3 - SC Kootstertille 33 - 2
08-02-2020VVT 2 - ASC 35 - 1
01-02-2020ASC 3 - 't Fean'58 56 - 1
11-01-2020Friese Boys 4 - ASC 33 - 0
12-12-2019ASC 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 41 - 4
23-11-2019Broekster Boys 4 - ASC 319 - 0
21-11-2019ASC 3 - VVT 21 - 5
09-11-2019VIOD 3 - ASC 38 - 0
19-10-2019ASC 3 - De Lauwers 20 - 10
05-10-2019De Monnik 1 - ASC 314 - 1