teamfoto

ASC 2

Zaterdag 18 november:

Wedstrijd: ASC 2 – it Fean’58 4
Nummer : 38878

Scheidsrechter: Siebe van der Veen

Aanvang 14.00 uur
Aanwezig / vertrek 13.30 uur

Namen: Foppe de Jong, Rob Westra, Auke Alma, Gilles den Hartogh, Atze van Wieren, Peter de Beer, Tjeerd Vries, Albert Atsma, Pieter Witte, Fokke Mozes, Pieter Tjoelker, Douwe Fokkinga, Jelle Woudstra, Roelof Tuinstra.

Afzeggen: Peter Groenland, tel 06-41680124

Leiders

Vacant

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Zwaagwesteinde 36163713
Friese Boys 37142016
Kollum 4613199
Dokkum 37132115
Be Quick D 56101613
De Lauwers 2692126
Anjum 3791817
ASC 2892620
Drachtster Boys 7781218
't Fean'58 4851527
BCV 4641224
ONT 461625
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-11-201714:00ASC 2 - 't Fean'58 4
02-12-201714:00ASC 2 - Anjum 3
09-12-201715:00Be Quick D 5 - ASC 2
10-02-201814:00ASC 2 - Drachtster Boys 7
17-02-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - ASC 2
10-03-201814:00ASC 2 - ONT 4
17-03-201814:30Kollum 4 - ASC 2
24-03-201814:30't Fean'58 4 - ASC 2
07-04-201814:00ASC 2 - BCV 4
14-04-201814:30Zwaagwesteinde 3 - ASC 2
21-04-201814:00ASC 2 - Lauwers De 2
12-05-201814:30Dokkum 3 - ASC 2
19-05-201814:30Anjum 3 - ASC 2
26-05-201814:00ASC 2 - Be Quick D 5
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-11-2017De Lauwers 2 - ASC 20 - 9