teamfoto

ASC 2

Zaterdag 17 februari 2018: Friese Boys 3 – ASC 2

Wedstrijdnummer: 40054

Scheidsrechter:

Aanvang: 14:45 uur
Aanwezig / vertrek: 14:00 uur

Namen: Namen volgen

Afzeggen: Peter Groenland, 06-41680124

Leiders

Vacant

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Kollum 49223412
Dokkum 39192920
Friese Boys 38172217
Zwaagwesteinde 37164018
Be Quick D 57131813
De Lauwers 28122731
Anjum 38101817
ASC 210102926
Drachtster Boys 7981530
't Fean'58 41082132
BCV 4841734
ONT 4941333
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-02-201814:30Be Quick D 5 - ASC 2
03-03-201814:00ASC 2 - Drachtster Boys 7
10-03-201814:00ASC 2 - ONT 4
17-03-201814:30Kollum 4 - ASC 2
24-03-201814:30't Fean'58 4 - ASC 2
07-04-201814:00ASC 2 - BCV 4
14-04-201814:30Zwaagwesteinde 3 - ASC 2
21-04-201814:00ASC 2 - Lauwers De 2
12-05-201814:30Dokkum 3 - ASC 2
19-05-201814:30Anjum 3 - ASC 2
26-05-201814:00ASC 2 - Be Quick D 5
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-02-2018Friese Boys 3 - ASC 2 -
02-12-2017ASC 2 - Anjum 30 - 0
25-11-2017ASC 2 - 't Fean'58 43 - 6
18-11-2017De Lauwers 2 - ASC 20 - 9
11-11-2017ASC 2 - Dokkum 31 - 2
04-11-2017ONT 4 - ASC 21 - 4
28-10-2017ASC 2 - Kollum 42 - 6
14-10-2017Drachtster Boys 7 - ASC 22 - 2
07-10-2017ASC 2 - Friese Boys 32 - 3
04-10-2017BCV 4 - ASC 23 - 3
27-09-2017ASC 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 33 - 3
21-09-2017ASC 2 - 't Fean'58 32 - 3
09-09-2017Grijpskerk 4 - ASC 23 - 0
02-09-2017ASC 2 - Fc. Grootegast 32 - 3