teamfoto

svASC’75 JO11

trainingdinsdag18:30 -19:30Sjoerd/Nico
trainingdonderdag18:30 -19:30Sjoerd/Nico
Spelers
Steven Jagersma
Douwe Veenstra
Riekele Brouwer
Jens Borger
Sinne Kooistra
Hendrik Leegstra
Gandro Kats
Hidde Kammen
Senne Talstra
Henk Kiers
Levi Groot
Sven Stienstra
Klaas Jan Kamming
Leiders
Sjoerd Kooistra
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ASC JO11-126124
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-32386
Friese Boys JO11-22338
Drogeham JO11-10000
Harkema Opeinde JO11-21012
Dokkum JO11-31015
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
09-03-201909:00Drogeham JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1
16-03-201910:30ASC JO11-1 - Dokkum JO11-3
23-03-201909:00Harkema Opeinde JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1
06-04-201910:30ASC JO11-1 - Friese Boys JO11-2
13-04-201909:00SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 - ASC JO11-1
04-05-201910:30ASC JO11-1 - Drogeham JO11-1
11-05-201909:00Dokkum JO11-3 - ASC JO11-1
18-05-201910:30ASC JO11-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO11-2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-02-2019ASC JO11-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-35 - 3
09-02-2019Friese Boys JO11-2 - ASC JO11-11 - 7
08-12-2018ASC JO11-1 - Harkemase Boys JO11-23 - 6
01-12-2018Kollum JO11-2 - ASC JO11-13 - 0
24-11-2018ASC JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-22 - 8
17-11-2018GSVV JO11-1G - ASC JO11-19 - 4
10-11-2018ASC JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-21 - 12
03-11-2018ASC JO11-1 - Friese Boys JO11-10 - 16
27-10-2018WTOC JO11-1G - ASC JO11-110 - 4
13-10-2018ASC JO11-1 - Drogeham JO11-14 - 5
29-09-2018V en V'68 JO11-1 - ASC JO11-19 - 0
22-09-2018ASC JO11-1 - Hardegarijp JO11-22 - 3
15-09-2018WTOC JO11-1G - ASC JO11-16 - 1
08-09-2018ASC JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-22 - 17
04-09-2018Drogeham JO11-1 - ASC JO11-14 - 5