WhatsApp Image 2019-02-09 at 11.32.27

MO13

training

dinsdag17:30 – 18:30Jelle, Rudi, Alberto en Henk
vrijdag18:15 – 19:15Jelle, Rudi, Alberto en Henk

Spelers
Therese Postma
Anniek Santen
Marije Santen
Naomi Heegstra
Marije Veenstra
Grietsje Beerda
Johanna Elzinga
Carina Jagersma
Suzanne Woudstra
Carmen Kats
Ilse Postma
Rianne mozes
Mirte Storm
Grietsje Elzinga
Frederika Elzinga
Leiders
Jelle Woudstra
Henk Postma
Rudi Veenstra
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Ropta Boys MO13-126132
SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO13-22322
ONT MO13-12334
ASC MO13-12339
Suameer MO13-10000
Be Quick D MO13-11002
Zuidhorn MO13-21002
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
09-03-201911:15ONT MO13-1 - ASC MO13-1
23-03-201909:00Zuidhorn MO13-2 - ASC MO13-1
30-03-201910:45Suameer MO13-1 - ASC MO13-1
06-04-201910:00ASC MO13-1 - Suameer MO13-1
13-04-201908:45Be Quick D MO13-1 - ASC MO13-1
04-05-201908:45Ropta Boys MO13-1 - ASC MO13-1
11-05-201910:00ASC MO13-1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO13-2
16-05-201918:45ASC MO13-1 - Zuidhorn MO13-2
18-05-201910:00ASC MO13-1 - ONT MO13-1
01-06-201910:00ASC MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-02-2019SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO13-2 - ASC MO13-10 - 2
09-02-2019ASC MO13-1 - Ropta Boys MO13-11 - 9
01-12-2018ASC MO13-1 - Anjum MO13-10 - 15
17-11-2018ASC MO13-1 - Geel Wit MO13-10 - 10
10-11-2018Ropta Boys MO13-1 - ASC MO13-16 - 0
03-11-2018ASC MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-10 - 8
27-10-2018Anjum MO13-1 - ASC MO13-122 - 0
20-10-2018Friese Boys MO13-1 - ASC MO13-114 - 0
06-10-2018Geel Wit MO13-1 - ASC MO13-113 - 0
29-09-2018ASC MO13-1 - Ropta Boys MO13-10 - 7
22-09-2018Be Quick D MO13-1 - ASC MO13-110 - 0