Wedstrijd uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24-05-2024FC Burgum 35+2 - ASC 35+13 - 0
21-05-2024ASC JO15-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO15-412 - 0
18-05-2024Houtigehage 1 - ASC 10 - 7
18-05-2024FC Burgum 6 - ASC 23 - 0
18-05-2024ASC JO14-1 - SJO AVC/Tzummarum JO14-12 - 0
18-05-2024Zevenhuizen JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1JM3 - 0
18-05-2024ASC JO11-1JM - Drachten JO11-20 - 0
11-05-2024ASC 1 - De Lauwers 11 - 1
11-05-2024ASC 2 - Buitenpost 60 - 10
11-05-2024Leovardia JO14-2 - ASC JO14-13 - 2
11-05-2024ASC JO15-1JM - V.V. Westerkwartier JO15-17 - 0
11-05-2024FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM - ASC JO11-1JM0 - 3
04-05-2024ASC JO14-1 - Geel Wit JO14-15 - 6
04-05-2024V.V. Westerkwartier JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1JM3 - 2
03-05-2024ASC 35+1 - Suameer 35+10 - 3
03-05-2024ASC 35+1 - Harkemase Boys 35+20 - 3
03-05-2024ASC 35+1 - Harkema Opeinde 35+10 - 3
03-05-2024Fc. Grootegast 35+1 - ASC 35+13 - 0
20-04-2024ASC 1 - Jistrum 13 - 1
20-04-2024ASC 2 - Drachtster Boys 60 - 7
20-04-2024Friesland JO14-1JM - ASC JO14-13 - 1
20-04-2024Jubbega JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM3 - 2
20-04-2024ASC JO11-1JM - Fc. Grootegast JO11-11 - 7
19-04-2024ASC 35+1 - Suameer 35+13 - 0
19-04-2024ASC 35+1 - Harkemase Boys 35+20 - 1
19-04-2024ASC 35+1 - Harkema Opeinde 35+10 - 2
19-04-2024FC Burgum 35+2 - ASC 35+13 - 0
19-04-2024ASC VR18+2 - Zwaagwesteinde VR18+21 - 1
19-04-2024ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+21 - 1
19-04-2024SVO DKC VR18+2 - ASC VR18+24 - 0
13-04-2024ASC 1 - TFS 12 - 1
13-04-2024ASC 2 - Anjum 20 - 4
13-04-2024Minnertsga JO14-1JM - ASC JO14-13 - 1
13-04-2024ASC JO15-1JM - SJO WTTC JO15-1JM2 - 3
13-04-2024De Sweach JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1JM3 - 2
06-04-2024Donkerbroek 1 - ASC 12 - 2
06-04-2024FC Surhústerfean 7 - ASC 20 - 2
06-04-2024ASC JO14-1 - MKV'29 JO14-14 - 3
06-04-2024Roden JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM4 - 2
06-04-2024ASC JO11-1JM - ONB JO11-13 - 5
05-04-2024ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+21 - 1
05-04-2024ASC VR18+2 - Zwaagwesteinde VR18+21 - 1
05-04-2024SVO DKC VR18+2 - ASC VR18+20 - 1
30-03-2024ASC 1 - Suawoude 15 - 0
30-03-2024Marrum 2 - ASC 23 - 0
30-03-2024Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - ASC JO15-1JM0 - 5
23-03-2024ASC 1 - Suameer 11 - 2
23-03-2024Marrum JO14-1 - ASC JO14-12 - 3
23-03-2024ASC JO15-1JM - ONT JO15-312 - 0
16-03-2024ONB 1 - ASC 12 - 2
16-03-2024SJO WTTC JO15-1JM - ASC JO15-1JM0 - 2
16-03-2024Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1JM9 - 1
15-03-2024ASC 35+1 - Harkemase Boys 35+20 - 2
15-03-2024ASC 35+1 - Harkema Opeinde 35+11 - 1
15-03-2024FC Burgum 35+2 - ASC 35+14 - 0
15-03-2024Fc. Grootegast 35+1 - ASC 35+13 - 1
15-03-2024ASC VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+20 - 3
15-03-2024Zwaagwesteinde VR18+2 - ASC VR18+20 - 1
15-03-2024ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+20 - 2
09-03-2024ASC 1 - VVT 10 - 0
09-03-2024ASC 2 - De Walden 22 - 5
09-03-2024Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO14-2 - ASC JO14-11 - 1
09-03-2024ASC JO15-1JM - Jubbega JO15-27 - 0
09-03-2024ASC JO11-1JM - VV Opende JO11-112 - 1
02-03-2024GSVV 1 - ASC 10 - 4
02-03-2024Drogeham 3 - ASC 210 - 0
02-03-2024ASC JO14-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO14-2JM2 - 4
02-03-2024ONT JO15-3 - ASC JO15-1JM0 - 16
02-03-2024Buitenpost JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1JM5 - 3
24-02-2024De Lauwers 1 - ASC 11 - 2
17-02-2024ASC 1 - Houtigehage 14 - 1
17-02-2024ASC 2 - FC Burgum 61 - 16
17-02-2024ASC JO11-1JM - FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM1 - 6
10-02-2024ASC 2 - Amelandia 14 - 5
10-02-2024LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-2 - ASC JO14-14 - 2
10-02-2024ASC JO15-1JM - Roden JO15-21 - 1
10-02-2024ASC JO11-1JM - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM2 - 4
03-02-2024WTOC 1 - ASC 12 - 3
03-02-2024ASC JO14-1 - Zeerobben JO14-15 - 2
03-02-2024ASC JO11-1JM - ONB JO11-13 - 2
27-01-2024ASC JO15-1JM - Zevenhuizen JO15-14 - 1
27-01-2024Eastermar JO11-1JM - ASC JO11-1JM7 - 7
20-01-2024Amelandia 1 - ASC 24 - 6
16-12-2023VVT JO14-1JM - ASC JO14-11 - 1
16-12-2023ONB JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM1 - 10
16-12-2023ASC JO11-1JM - WTOC JO11-1JM3 - 3
09-12-2023Buitenpost 6 - ASC 26 - 2
09-12-2023Be Quick D JO14-1 - ASC JO14-11 - 9
09-12-2023V.V. Westerkwartier JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1JM2 - 5
09-12-2023ASC JO11-1JM - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM2 - 3
08-12-2023ASC VR18+2 - Jistrum VR18+11 - 0
08-12-2023ASC VR18+2 - VVT VR18+10 - 0
08-12-2023SVO DKC VR18+2 - ASC VR18+21 - 0
08-12-2023De Lauwers VR18+2 - ASC VR18+20 - 0
02-12-2023ASC JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1
02-12-2023ASC JO15-1JM - ONT JO15-2
02-12-2023Eastermar JO11-1JM - ASC JO11-1JM
01-12-2023ASC 35+1 - FC Surhústerfean 35+1
01-12-2023ASC 35+1 - Harkema Opeinde 35+1
01-12-2023VV Opende 35+1 - ASC 35+1
01-12-2023Harkemase Boys 35+2 - ASC 35+1
___________________________
Webshop svASC'75
Sponsoren
TSI_Specialist_Logo_CMYK-1
  • grbo
  • nive
  • sibl
  • Isolatienoord