Wedstrijd uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08-06-2022ONB JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM6 - 4
07-06-2022ASC 2 - SC Twijzel 31 - 5
04-06-2022ASC 1 - De Lauwers 10 - 4
03-06-2022ASC 35+2 - 't Fean'58 35+10 - 4
03-06-2022ASC 35+2 - Drogeham 35+13 - 0
03-06-2022Harkemase Boys 35+1 - ASC 35+22 - 0
03-06-2022VV Opende 35+1 - ASC 35+20 - 0
28-05-2022Noordbergum 1 - ASC 13 - 1
28-05-2022ASC JO13-1JM - GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-3JM3 - 3
28-05-2022ASC JO12-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO12-2JM4 - 4
27-05-2022Kollum 35+1 - ASC 35+13 - 0
27-05-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+10 - 3
27-05-2022ASC 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+10 - 3
27-05-2022SC Twijzel 35+1 - ASC 35+13 - 0
27-05-2022SC Veenwouden VR1 - ASC VR10 - 2
27-05-2022Suawoude VR1 - ASC VR15 - 1
27-05-2022ASC VR1 - V en V'68 VR20 - 2
21-05-2022Surhuisterveen 1 - ASC 14 - 1
21-05-2022ASC JO17-1d - Buitenpost JO17-20 - 5
21-05-2022Zuidhorn JO13-2 - ASC JO13-1JM4 - 2
21-05-2022Zwaagwesteinde JO12-2 - ASC JO12-10 - 6
21-05-2022ASC JO15-1JM - Grijpskerk JO15-21 - 2
18-05-2022SC Veenwouden 4 - ASC 22 - 0
14-05-2022ASC 1 - VVT 13 - 2
14-05-2022Suameer JO17-1 - ASC JO17-1d3 - 3
14-05-2022ASC JO13-1JM - Oerterp JO13-12 - 1
14-05-2022ASC JO12-1 - Zeester JO12-1JM7 - 1
13-05-2022Kollum 35+1 - ASC 35+10 - 3
13-05-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+10 - 5
13-05-2022ASC 35+1 - SC Twijzel 35+10 - 0
13-05-2022Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - ASC 35+10 - 0
13-05-2022ASC 35+2 - 't Fean'58 35+10 - 4
13-05-2022ASC 35+2 - VV Opende 35+10 - 4
13-05-2022Harkemase Boys 35+1 - ASC 35+25 - 0
13-05-2022Drogeham 35+1 - ASC 35+25 - 0
13-05-2022ASC VR1 - SC Veenwouden VR12 - 0
13-05-2022ASC VR1 - Suawoude VR10 - 0
13-05-2022V en V'68 VR2 - ASC VR10 - 2
12-05-2022Kollum JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM2 - 7
11-05-2022ASC JO13-1JM - Niekerk JO13-1JM2 - 6
11-05-2022WTOC JO12-1JM - ASC JO12-13 - 1
07-05-2022Jistrum 1 - ASC 14 - 4
07-05-2022ST FC LEO/VVS'09/Kloosterburen JO13-1 - ASC JO13-1JM3 - 7
07-05-2022ASC JO12-1 - Geel Wit JO12-12 - 3
07-05-2022ASC JO15-1JM - Drachten JO15-21 - 5
03-05-2022ASC JO17-1d - Drachtster Boys JO17-33 - 2
30-04-2022ASC 1 - TFS 12 - 0
30-04-2022Friese Boys 4 - ASC 26 - 2
30-04-2022Jistrum JO15-1JM - ASC JO15-1JM1 - 6
29-04-2022ASC 35+2 - Drogeham 35+10 - 2
29-04-2022ASC 35+2 - VV Opende 35+10 - 0
29-04-2022't Fean'58 35+1 - ASC 35+23 - 0
29-04-2022Harkemase Boys 35+1 - ASC 35+24 - 0
23-04-2022Eastermar 1 - ASC 13 - 1
23-04-2022Roden JO13-2 - ASC JO13-1JM4 - 2
22-04-2022Kollum 35+1 - ASC 35+10 - 2
22-04-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+12 - 0
22-04-2022ASC 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+10 - 1
22-04-2022SC Twijzel 35+1 - ASC 35+10 - 0
22-04-2022ASC 35+2 - Harkemase Boys 35+11 - 1
22-04-2022ASC 35+2 - VV Opende 35+12 - 6
22-04-2022't Fean'58 35+1 - ASC 35+24 - 0
22-04-2022Drogeham 35+1 - ASC 35+2
22-04-2022SC Veenwouden VR1 - ASC VR11 - 3
22-04-2022ASC VR1 - Suawoude VR11 - 0
22-04-2022V en V'68 VR2 - ASC VR11 - 3
16-04-2022VVT 2 - ASC 27 - 1
16-04-2022TFS JO17-1 - ASC JO17-1d0 - 4
15-04-2022ASC 35+1 - Kollum 35+10 - 1
15-04-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+10 - 1
15-04-2022SC Twijzel 35+1 - ASC 35+11 - 2
15-04-2022Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - ASC 35+11 - 1
09-04-2022ASC 1 - Suawoude 12 - 0
09-04-2022ASC 2 - Kollum 52 - 5
09-04-2022Langezwaag JO17-1 - ASC JO17-1d5 - 1
09-04-2022Anjum JO12-1 - ASC JO12-14 - 2
09-04-2022ASC JO15-1JM - ST sc Twijzell/Kootstertille JO15-2JM3 - 4
02-04-2022vv Zeester 1 - ASC 16 - 0
01-04-2022SC Veenwouden VR1 - ASC VR1
01-04-2022Suawoude VR1 - ASC VR1
01-04-2022ASC VR1 - V en V'68 VR2
29-03-2022ASC 1 - Eastermar 10 - 6
29-03-2022V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 - ASC JO17-1d4 - 6
26-03-2022ASC 1 - Suameer 11 - 3
26-03-2022Gorredijk JO17-2 - ASC JO17-1d3 - 3
26-03-2022ASC JO12-1 - Be Quick D JO12-26 - 1
22-03-2022ASC 1 - Noordbergum 10 - 4
19-03-2022Drogeham 1 - ASC 10 - 0
19-03-2022Drogeham 3 - ASC 25 - 1
19-03-2022ASC JO13-1JM - Pelikaan S JO13-1JM1 - 1
19-03-2022Oostergo JO15-1 - ASC JO15-1JM7 - 4
18-03-2022ASC 35+1 - Kollum 35+10 - 2
18-03-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+10 - 3
18-03-2022SC Twijzel 35+1 - ASC 35+10 - 3
18-03-2022Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - ASC 35+11 - 1
18-03-2022ASC 35+2 - 't Fean'58 35+12 - 1
18-03-2022ASC 35+2 - Drogeham 35+10 - 5
18-03-2022Harkemase Boys 35+1 - ASC 35+21 - 1
18-03-2022VV Opende 35+1 - ASC 35+25 - 2
18-03-2022Suawoude VR1 - ASC VR10 - 3
18-03-2022ASC VR1 - SC Veenwouden VR12 - 1
18-03-2022V en V'68 VR2 - ASC VR10 - 0
16-03-2022De Sweach JO17-1 - ASC JO17-1d4 - 3
12-03-2022ASC 2 - ST Suawoude/Rijperkerk 23 - 0
12-03-2022ASC JO17-1d - Drachtster Boys JO17-46 - 2
12-03-2022Oostergo JO13-1 - ASC JO13-1JM4 - 0
12-03-2022ASC JO12-1 - RWF JO12-13 - 2
12-03-2022ASC JO15-1JM - ST Rottevalle/Houtigehage JO15-18 - 1
05-03-2022V en V'68 3 - ASC 24 - 3
05-03-2022ASC JO13-1JM - Marum JO13-21 - 1
05-03-2022ASC JO12-1 - Harkemase Boys JO12-21 - 1
05-03-2022TLC JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM3 - 5
26-02-2022VVT 1 - ASC 12 - 3
26-02-2022ASC JO13-1JM - V.V. Westerkwartier JO13-15 - 3
26-02-2022ASC JO12-1 - TFS JO12-13 - 2
19-02-2022Fc. Grootegast JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM2 - 4
12-02-2022ASC 2 - Harkema Opeinde 40 - 7
12-02-2022ASC JO17-1d - Trinitas JO17-1JM1 - 4
12-02-2022Harkemase Boys JO13-1 - ASC JO13-1JM2 - 1
12-02-2022V en V'68 JO12-1 - ASC JO12-11 - 7
29-01-2022ASC 2 - SC Kootstertille 34 - 0
29-01-2022ASC JO17-1d - Read Swart JO17-11 - 2
29-01-2022ONT JO12-2 - ASC JO12-14 - 2
29-01-2022ASC JO15-1JM - Wilper Boys De JO15-1JM7 - 0
22-01-2022Blauw Wit '34 JO17-5 - ASC JO17-1d
22-01-2022ASC JO12-1 - SJO Feanstars JO12-2
___________________________
Webshop svASC'75
Sponsoren
grbo
  • tral
  • nive
  • sibl
  • jbk